Skip to main content
SinegangSinegang
MoviesCinemas
Cinemas
Bichara SilverScreens

Bichara SilverScreens

Legazpi · Magallanes St. corner T. Alonso St.

Check today's schedule, compare ticket prices when available, and use the official Bichara SilverScreens booking path once you find the screening that fits.

  • 0 movies today
  • 0 showtimes listed
  • Next Fri 11:30 AM
  • Prices vary by showtime
  • Updated just now
Nearby alternatives

Bichara SilverScreens schedule today

Bichara SilverScreens schedule today has no same-day showtimes listed on Sinegang right now. Use the date filters, official Bichara SilverScreens booking path, or nearby cinema links below to find the next available screening.

Showtimes todayTicket pricesMore Bichara SilverScreens branches

Showtimes

Choose a date, then pick a movie and screening time to compare formats, prices, and booking availability. Open the exact screening you want to continue into the official booking flow.

Minions & Monsters

Minions & Monsters

90 min

Cinema 1

Cinema 3

Supergirl

Supergirl

108 min

Cinema 4

Toy Story 5

Toy Story 5

102 min

Cinema 3

Visit details

Use the schedule above to compare what is now showing, then check booking details, ticket-price guidance, and nearby alternatives before you book.

  • 50 showtimes across 3 movies.
  • Ticket prices may vary by format and showtime; booking links are provided when available.
  • Browse more Bichara SilverScreens branches on the Bichara SilverScreens chain page.
Official Bichara SilverScreens site
Today's schedule
0 movies

0 showtimes currently listed

Next showtime
Fri 11:30 AM

Current next screening format is not exposed

Ticket prices
Price varies

Use the official booking flow for the latest pricing

Last updated
just now

Freshness helps with schedule and now-showing intent

Standard screenings

More options nearby

If this schedule doesn't fit, compare a few nearby branches before you leave the page.

Nearby cinemas

Ayala Malls Legazpi

Legazpi · Ayala Malls Cinemas

Next Fri 12:45 PM

2.5 km2 movies · 3 showtimes

SM City Legazpi

Legazpi · SM Cinema

Next Fri 12:00 PM

1 km5 movies · 90 showtimes

More Bichara SilverScreens branches

No additional nearby Bichara SilverScreens branches are surfaced yet. You can still browse the full chain directory on the Bichara SilverScreens page.

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I check today's Bichara SilverScreens schedule?

Bichara SilverScreens currently shows 0 showtimes across 0 movies today. Use the date pills above to switch between today, tomorrow, and other available dates.

Does Bichara SilverScreens show ticket prices online?

Ticket prices can vary by format and showtime. When the upstream cinema feed exposes prices, Sinegang shows them next to each showtime. Otherwise use the official booking link for the latest pricing.

What formats can I watch at Bichara SilverScreens?

Bichara SilverScreens currently lists standard cinema showtimes on Sinegang. Format availability may vary by title and date.

How do I book tickets for Bichara SilverScreens?

Pick a showtime on this page to open the matching official booking flow. If you prefer to browse Bichara SilverScreens directly first, use the official site link in the visit details section.

SinegangSinegang
AboutContactPrivacy